Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridges With Approaches On Jhodegaon To Domegaon Road Vr 108 On Galhati River Tq. Ambad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridges With Approaches On Jhodegaon To Domegaon Road Vr 108 On Galhati River Tq. Ambad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 06 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shahapur gated c.n.b. no. 1, shahapur (galhati) gated c.n.b. no. 2, rewalgaon(galhati) gated c.n.b. no. 2 tq. ambad, dist. jalna
Construction of shahapur gated c.n.b. no. 1, shahapur (galhati) gated c.n.b. no. 2, rewalgaon(galhati) gated c.n.b. no. 2 tq. ambad, dist. jalna
Read moreImprovements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur.
Improvements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur.
Read moreImprovement of approach road renapuri vr-58 tq. ambad
Improvement of approach road renapuri vr-58 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur. (second call)
Improvements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of ghunagrde hadgaon (gulati) gated c.n.b. no. 3, 4, pithori sirasgaon (galhati) gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ambad, dist. jalna
Construction of ghunagrde hadgaon (gulati) gated c.n.b. no. 3, 4, pithori sirasgaon (galhati) gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ambad, dist. jalna
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on chudamani river at deshmukhpura tq. warud distt. amravati.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on chudamani river at deshmukhpura tq. warud distt. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches and land acquisition on wategaon to karkhed road vr-125 km 3/500 on painganga river village tq. hadgaon dist.nanded (actual km-1/500)
Construction of major bridge with approaches and land acquisition on wategaon to karkhed road vr-125 km 3/500 on painganga river village tq. hadgaon dist.nanded (actual km-1/500)
Read moreConstructing vented causeway on bindusara river on kurla vaiduvasti yerandgaon road vr-283 tq. and dist. beed
Constructing vented causeway on bindusara river on kurla vaiduvasti yerandgaon road vr-283 tq. and dist. beed
Read moreConstructing major bridge on bori river with approaches on sh-17 to mandal horpada road vr-73 at km.2/00 tal.dist.dhule
Constructing major bridge on bori river with approaches on sh-17 to mandal horpada road vr-73 at km.2/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type