Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Major Bridge On Bori River With Approaches On Sh 17 To Mandal Horpada Road Vr 73 At Km.2/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Constructing Major Bridge On Bori River With Approaches On Sh 17 To Mandal Horpada Road Vr 73 At Km.2/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1059815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849855 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. on horpada to mandal road vr-73 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
S.t.b.t. on horpada to mandal road vr-73 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement to nane to horpada road vr-188 km.0/00 to 4/00 (section borkund to horpada) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to nane to horpada road vr-188 km.0/00 to 4/00 (section borkund to horpada) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur.
Improvements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur.
Read moreImprovements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur. (second call)
Improvements to approaches of chikhalthana bhatkheda major bridge on manjara river on vr-78 road (mdr-59), tq. district latur. (second call)
Read moreConstruction on major bridge on bori river at ch.98.020 along with approaches from km 97.600 to km 98.350 total length of the project 0.750 km on akkalkot gangapur
Construction on major bridge on bori river at ch.98.020 along with approaches from km 97.600 to km 98.350 total length of the project 0.750 km on akkalkot gangapur
 road of nh 150e on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstructing major bridge on sh-6 to railway station gate to sundarde road vr-102 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing major bridge on sh-6 to railway station gate to sundarde road vr-102 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with its approaches across indrayani river on varale nanoli road vr 54 tal.maval dist.pune(with contractors own design drawings)
Construction of major bridge with its approaches across indrayani river on varale nanoli road vr 54 tal.maval dist.pune(with contractors own design drawings)
Read moreConstructing drainage work on dhulwad to vr-57 vayhur road vr-233 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on dhulwad to vr-57 vayhur road vr-233 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches on mdr39 to shevage p.b road vr-11 near nageshwar temple in parola city tal parola dist jalgaon
Construction of major bridge with approaches on mdr39 to shevage p.b road vr-11 near nageshwar temple in parola city tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type