Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge With Its Approaches Across Indrayani River On Varale Nanoli Road Vr 54 Tal.Maval Dist.Pune(with Contractors Own Design Drawings)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge With Its Approaches Across Indrayani River On Varale Nanoli Road Vr 54 Tal.Maval Dist.Pune(with Contractors Own Design Drawings)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1002862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
As Per Tender Document |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | wadgaon maval |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
: https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799293 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major submersible bridge across river indrayani near kundmala on indori kundmala shelarwadi road (vr 31) at km 3/800 tal.maval dist.pune (with contractors own design drawings)
Construction of major submersible bridge across river indrayani near kundmala on indori kundmala shelarwadi road (vr 31) at km 3/800 tal.maval dist.pune (with contractors own design drawings)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across wang river on bacholi approach road, v.r.-289, tal.patan, dist.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Construction of major bridge across wang river on bacholi approach road, v.r.-289, tal.patan, dist.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across river bhima on bhimashankar-wada-khed road sh-103 to satkarsthal-arbujwadi vr-152 to vr-55 wadgaon pat-ole to join mdr-15 tal.khed dist.pune (with contractors own de-sign drawings).
Construction of major bridge across river bhima on bhimashankar-wada-khed road sh-103 to satkarsthal-arbujwadi vr-152 to vr-55 wadgaon pat-ole to join mdr-15 tal.khed dist.pune (with contractors own de-sign drawings).
Read moreConstruction of major high level bridge across kandati river between nivali to morni on mdr-138 tal.mahableshwar dist.satara. ( with contractors own design and drawings ).
Construction of major high level bridge across kandati river between nivali to morni on mdr-138 tal.mahableshwar dist.satara. ( with contractors own design and drawings ).
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across bhima river in km.1/050 on kanhewadi -vetale - saburdi kude mdr-101 tal-khed, dist- pune. (with contractors own design drawings).
Construction of major bridge across bhima river in km.1/050 on kanhewadi -vetale - saburdi kude mdr-101 tal-khed, dist- pune. (with contractors own design drawings).
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across harna river at km.0/200 on musti arli road o.d.r.83 near village musti tal-south solapur.dist-solapur (with contractors own design and drawings).
Construction of submersible bridge across harna river at km.0/200 on musti arli road o.d.r.83 near village musti tal-south solapur.dist-solapur (with contractors own design and drawings).
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on nagthane tarale patan road mdr-37 at km 12/050 (near tarale village) taluka.patan, district.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Construction of major bridge on nagthane tarale patan road mdr-37 at km 12/050 (near tarale village) taluka.patan, district.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Read moreConstruction of approaches to the proposed rob in lieu of the level crossing no. 01 at km.50/9-10 on kopar -bhiwandi road section of diva vasai railway track at mothagoan thakurli,retibundar road,dombivli(w)(with contractors own design and drawings)
Construction of approaches to the proposed rob in lieu of the level crossing no. 01 at km.50/9-10 on kopar -bhiwandi road section of diva vasai railway track at mothagoan thakurli,retibundar road,dombivli(w)(with contractors own design and drawings)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on mdr-17 to hatlot birmani road mdr-16 at km. 0/500 on koyana river tal.mahabaleshwar. dist.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Construction of major bridge on mdr-17 to hatlot birmani road mdr-16 at km. 0/500 on koyana river tal.mahabaleshwar. dist.satara.( with contractors own design and drawings).
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across river sina at ch.0.800 on road from rajur to m.d.r.44 v.r.129 near village rajur. taluka-south solapur.dist.solapur .with contractors own design and drawaings
Construction of submersible bridge across river sina at ch.0.800 on road from rajur to m.d.r.44 v.r.129 near village rajur. taluka-south solapur.dist.solapur .with contractors own design and drawaings
Read moreof your Industry type