Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Vertical Silt Chamber From Jct Pucca Rasta To Doba At Jamalpur Activity Id 111267485
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Vertical Silt Chamber From Jct Pucca Rasta To Doba At Jamalpur Activity Id 111267485
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JAMALPUR-II/e-Tender/25-26/- 8 SL NO 5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JCT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940328 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kal pukur to gopal malik doba at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384944
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kal pukur to gopal malik doba at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384944
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kalitala to pucca rasta at danga faridpur activity id 111258484
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kalitala to pucca rasta at danga faridpur activity id 111258484
Read moreConstruction and installation cold drinking water system at jct math at jamalpur. activity id- 89332563
&#x0d construction and installation cold drinking water system at jct math at jamalpur. activity id- 89332563&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from nepal malik house to somlal murmu house at jamalpur activity id 111260693
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from nepal malik house to somlal murmu house at jamalpur activity id 111260693
Read moreConstruction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from sitala mayer tala to near sastri bar at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384443
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from sitala mayer tala to near sastri bar at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384443
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ashim sarkar house to pucca rasta at jamalpur sansad sansad vii approx 50 metre activity id 89324184
Construction of pcc road from ashim sarkar house to pucca rasta at jamalpur sansad sansad vii approx 50 metre activity id 89324184
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from koushik pal to kaki at jorbandh activity id 111262749
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from koushik pal to kaki at jorbandh activity id 111262749
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jotkubir school to samsuddin mondal at gramkalna activity id 111270129
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jotkubir school to samsuddin mondal at gramkalna activity id 111270129
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from hansa roy house to pakrepukur at kalera activity id 111255875
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from hansa roy house to pakrepukur at kalera activity id 111255875
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soakpit from habu bener bari to podor doba at jamalpur
Construction of pucca drain with soakpit from habu bener bari to podor doba at jamalpur
Read moreof your Industry type