Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Cold Drinking Water System Installation 💧 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction And Installation Of A Cold Drinking Water System At Jct Math At Jamalpur. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 4:00 Pm 💵 Tender Fee: Inr 600 💵 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5900 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Cold Drinking Water System, Installation, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Jct Math At Jamalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Installation Cold Drinking Water System At Jct Math At Jamalpur. Activity Id 89332563
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Construction And Installation Cold Drinking Water System At Jct Math At Jamalpur. Activity Id 89332563&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JAMALPUR-II/e-Tender/24-25/- 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JCT MATH AT JAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537550 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreConstruction and installation cold drinking water system at arasul activity id 89332121
Cold drinking water
Read moreCold drinking water system near daspara at kalera ,activity id-(79058937)
Cold drinking water system near daspara at kalera ,activity id-(79058937)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jct pucca rasta to doba at jamalpur activity id 111267485
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jct pucca rasta to doba at jamalpur activity id 111267485
Read moreConstruction and installation of cold drinking water at surekalna palpara activity id 111243239
Construction and installation of cold drinking water at surekalna palpara activity id 111243239
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water system at miyarbar at panchra g.p under jamalpur dev. block
Installation of cold drinking water system at miyarbar at panchra g.p under jamalpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction and installetion cold drinking water system at surekalna jhulontala at surekalna. activity id - 89333361
Construction and installetion cold drinking water system at surekalna jhulontala at surekalna. activity id - 89333361
Read moreConstruction and installation of cold drinking water at natungram beside bus stand activity id 111242359
Construction and installation of cold drinking water at natungram beside bus stand activity id 111242359
Read moreof your Industry type