Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Vertical Silt Chamber From Jotkubir School To Samsuddin Mondal At Gramkalna Activity Id 111270129
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Vertical Silt Chamber From Jotkubir School To Samsuddin Mondal At Gramkalna Activity Id 111270129
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JAMALPUR-II/e-Tender/25-26/- 8 SL NO 6 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM KALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940451 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from gramkalna fp school to sitalatala right side approx 42 metre activity id 89387901
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from gramkalna fp school to sitalatala right side approx 42 metre activity id 89387901
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from karanjatala to samsuddin mondal house at sansad gramkalna
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from karanjatala to samsuddin mondal house at sansad gramkalna
Read moreConstruction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from primary school to kanki at jorbandh approx 42 metre at jorbandh activity id 89386377
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from primary school to kanki at jorbandh approx 42 metre at jorbandh activity id 89386377
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from koushik pal to kaki at jorbandh activity id 111262749
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from koushik pal to kaki at jorbandh activity id 111262749
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kalitala to pucca rasta at danga faridpur activity id 111258484
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kalitala to pucca rasta at danga faridpur activity id 111258484
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from hansa roy house to pakrepukur at kalera activity id 111255875
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from hansa roy house to pakrepukur at kalera activity id 111255875
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jct pucca rasta to doba at jamalpur activity id 111267485
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jct pucca rasta to doba at jamalpur activity id 111267485
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from nepal malik house to somlal murmu house at jamalpur activity id 111260693
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from nepal malik house to somlal murmu house at jamalpur activity id 111260693
Read moreConstruction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kal pukur to gopal malik doba at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384944
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kal pukur to gopal malik doba at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384944
Read moreConstruction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from sitala mayer tala to near sastri bar at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384443
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from sitala mayer tala to near sastri bar at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384443
Read moreof your Industry type