Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Vertical Silt Chamber From Nepal Malik House To Somlal Murmu House At Jamalpur Activity Id 111260693
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Vertical Silt Chamber From Nepal Malik House To Somlal Murmu House At Jamalpur Activity Id 111260693
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JAMALPUR-II/e-Tender/25-26/- 8 SL NO 3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939817 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kal pukur to gopal malik doba at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384944
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kal pukur to gopal malik doba at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384944
Read moreConstruction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kartick malik house to gobindo malik house approx 42 metre at natungram
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kartick malik house to gobindo malik house approx 42 metre at natungram activity id 89385749
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jct pucca rasta to doba at jamalpur activity id 111267485
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from jct pucca rasta to doba at jamalpur activity id 111267485
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chember from kasi singh house to laxmiram murmu house at kabirpur activity id 112587058
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chember from kasi singh house to laxmiram murmu house at kabirpur activity id 112587058&#x0d
Read moreConstruction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from sitala mayer tala to near sastri bar at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384443
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from sitala mayer tala to near sastri bar at jamalpur approx 42 metre activity id 89384443
Read moreConstruction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from puskar banerjee to swapan malik at nutangram
Construction cover drain with vertical silt chamber from puskar banerjee to swapan malik at nutangram
Read moreCons.of concrete drain with cover slab with vertical silt chamber from icds centre to paschim rishikesh malik house at dakshin ularah
Cons.of concrete drain with cover slab with vertical silt chamber from icds centre to paschim rishikesh malik house at dakshin ularah
Read moreCons.of concrete drain with cover slab with vertical silt chamber from icds centre to paschim rishikesh malik house at dakshin ularah
Cons.of concrete drain with cover slab with vertical silt chamber from icds centre to paschim rishikesh malik house at dakshin ularah
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from hansa roy house to pakrepukur at kalera activity id 111255875
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from hansa roy house to pakrepukur at kalera activity id 111255875
Read moreSinking of tube well with vertical chamber with silt chamber near house of bhalanath mondal
Sinking of tube well with vertical chamber with silt chamber near house of bhalanath mondal
Read moreof your Industry type