Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 342/25 26 Providing Water Supply Facilities In Valakom P V Abraham Memorial Community Hall
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/LIDEW/VPT/P342/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valakom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426398 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 234/24-providing water supply facilities in p v abraham memorial community hall
Building work
Read moreProject no 234/24-providing water supply facilities in p v abraham memorial community hall
Building
Read more-umichipoyil st colony community hall renovation (project no. 342/24-25)
-umichipoyil st colony&#x0d community hall renovation&#x0d (project no. 342/24-25
Read moreBuilt-up facilities community hall (revenue)
Engagement of 1 no. wireman and 1 no.helper for day to day supervision and minor maintenance of various assets (c-2 division) under the jurisdiction of e-1 division. (2nd call of bid)
Read moreBuilt-up facilities community hall (revenue)
Engagement of 1 no. wireman and 1 no.helper for day to day supervision and minor maintenance of various assets (c-2 division) under the jurisdiction of e-1 division. (3rd call of bid)
Read moreBuilt up facilities of bvk/community hall (revenue)
Up-gradation and renovation of 1st floor of community hall b-block, slum tenements, jahangirpuri (pid 16504).
Read moreBuilt up facilities of bvk/community hall (revenue)
Up-gradation and renovation of 1st floor of community hall b-block, slum tenements, jahangirpuri (pid 16504).
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of one no. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at a-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid 14397)
Read moreof your Industry type