Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 234/24 Providing Water Supply Facilities In P V Abraham Memorial Community Hall
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635323_3 |
|
Reference Number |
64/AE/LIDEW/VPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valakom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989409 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreProject no 234/24-providing water supply facilities in p v abraham memorial community hall
Building work
Read moreProject no 342/25- 26-providing water supply facilities in valakom p v abraham memorial community hall
Building
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of one no. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at a-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid 14397)
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of two nos. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at d-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid 14395).
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of two nos. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at d-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid 14395).
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of one no. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at a-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid 14397)
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of two nos. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at d-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid 14395).
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of one no. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at a-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid 14397)
Read moreProviding built up facilities in bvk/community hall.
Engagement of one no. residence care taker for watch and ward of community hall at a-1 block, bhalaswa, jahangirpuri (pid-14397).
Read moreof your Industry type