Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Clean Agent System For Srr 1 P22 Cr 001 Of Ms Block Unit For Nrep
|
| Description |
Supply Of Clean Agent System For Srr 1 P22 Cr 001 Of Ms Block Unit For Nrep
|
| Organisation | Numaligarh Refinery Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRL_869501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TK-1P22A-MP-RFQ-0067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Numaligarh Refinary Limited Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914065 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreCustom bid for services - c223f recommissioning of existing kidde make clean agent system at srr 3
Read more
Clean agent fire ext system,3175.7cum,clean agent fire ext system,2142.72cum,itc charges for clean
Read more
Clean agent fire ext system,3175.7cum,clean agent fire ext system,2142.72cum,itc charges for clean
Read more
Recommissioning of existing new fire make clean agent system at srr 1 and 2 at cpcl
Recommissioning of existing new fire make clean agent system at srr 1 and 2 at cpcl
Read moreClean agent fire ext system,780 cum,clean agent fire ext system,1510 cum,itc charges for clean agen
Read more
Supply of clean agent system
Design, engineering, manufacturing, procurement of materials and bought out components, assembly at shop,
 inspection including inspection by tpia, testing at manufacturer works, packing, supply of clean agent
 system
Read moreof your Industry type