Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of W.B.M. Road Work Turari Gaon Ke Mod To Mata Mandir Tak Zone No.25 Ward No.66. File No.35/25 X3/5.
|
| Description |
Construction Of W.B.M. Road Work Turari Gaon Ke Mod To Mata Mandir Tak Zone No.25 Ward No.66. File No.35/25 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_437728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/35/25x3/5/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515667 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m road work at lakhnoti gaon ki sadak se shamshan tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.11/25x3/5.
Construction of w.b.m road work at lakhnoti gaon ki sadak se shamshan tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.11/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c nala wrok at village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 211/25x3/6
Construction of r.c.c nala wrok at village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 211/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at turari mata mandir ke pass ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 364/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction of community hall work at turari mata mandir ke pass ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 364/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Construction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m road work at od basti to ratan singh ka pura tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.10/25x3/5.
Construction of w.b.m road work at od basti to ratan singh ka pura tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.10/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of many more work at government m.s. turari ward no.66.file no.122/23x3/3.
Construction of many more work at government m.s. turari ward no.66.file no.122/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road work atuttam singh ke pura se gaon ke mod tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.12/25x3/5.
Construction of wbm road work atuttam singh ke pura se gaon ke mod tak zone 25. ward no.66 file no.12/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m at turai mai rajkumar singh ke makan se mata mandir evam samshan tak ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 121/23x3/5
Construction of w.b.m at turai mai rajkumar singh ke makan se mata mandir evam samshan tak ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 121/23x3/5
Read moreof your Industry type