Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of W.B.M At Turai Mai Rajkumar Singh Ke Makan Se Mata Mandir Evam Samshan Tak Ward No. 66 Zone No. 25 File No. 121/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of W.B.M At Turai Mai Rajkumar Singh Ke Makan Se Mata Mandir Evam Samshan Tak Ward No. 66 Zone No. 25 File No. 121/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/121/23x3/5/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ghosiyana ward mai ramgopal gupta se rajkumar se makan hote hue samshan va rajkumar se cc road tak interlocking road rcc nali va rcc slabe ka karya
Ghosiyana ward mai ramgopal gupta se rajkumar se makan hote hue samshan va rajkumar se cc road tak interlocking road rcc nali va rcc slabe ka karya
Read moreZone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3.
Zone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3.
Read moreNagar panchayat baitalpur mai ward no 04 evam 05 mai singla arm pol octagonal sahit street light fitting sahit apurti evam sthapana karya
Nagar panchayat baitalpur mai ward no 04 evam 05 mai singla arm pol octagonal sahit street light fitting sahit apurti evam sthapana karya
Read moreNagar panchayat baitalpur mai ward no 07 evam 08 mai singla arm pol octagonal sahit street light fitting sahit apurti evam sthapana karya
Nagar panchayat baitalpur mai ward no 07 evam 08 mai singla arm pol octagonal sahit street light fitting sahit apurti evam sthapana karya
Read moreWard no 14 prathamik vidhyalay mai cc road evam atirikt class mai tiles lagane ka kary
Ward no 14 prathamik vidhyalay mai cc road evam atirikt class mai tiles lagane ka kary
Read moreZone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3., 2nd call
Zone 10 ke antargat kuo evam babadiyo par jaal evam marammat karya. file no. 252/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreWork no. 01 nagar panchayat rabupura mai mohalla ambedkar nagar mai primary school mai mitti bharav evam interloking tils ka karya.
Work no. 01 nagar panchayat rabupura mai mohalla ambedkar nagar mai primary school mai mitti bharav evam interloking tils ka karya.
Read moreSarvjanik pustkalay evam vachnalay me marmmat kary ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 226/23x3/3
Sarvjanik pustkalay evam vachnalay me marmmat kary ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 226/23x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram sirol zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 309/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of samshan ghat work at gram sirol zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 309/23x3/3
Read moreWard no 07 mai sthit pokhare ka soundrikaran evam prakash vyawshta ka kary
Ward no 07 mai sthit pokhare ka soundrikaran evam prakash vyawshta ka kary
Read moreof your Industry type