Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Village Turari Zone No.25 Ward No.66. File No.136/25 X3/3.
Description
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Village Turari Zone No.25 Ward No.66. File No.136/25 X3/3.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_437746_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/136/25x3/3/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 12616
Tender Value -
Place jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515692

Start Date August 08, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 379 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.