Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C Nala Wrok At Village Turari Zone No. 25 Ward No. 66 File No. 211/25 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C Nala Wrok At Village Turari Zone No. 25 Ward No. 66 File No. 211/25 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_436840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/211/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10933 |
| EMD | 59316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514537 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at village turari zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.136/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road work turari gaon ke mod to mata mandir tak zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.35/25x3/5.
Construction of w.b.m. road work turari gaon ke mod to mata mandir tak zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.35/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala culvert and boundry wall ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 181/25x3/3.
Construction of r.c.c. nala culvert and boundry wall ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 181/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Construction of muktidham at turari village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.185/23x3/3.
Read moreParshd nidhi construction of r.c.c. nala at ambedkar nagar zone no.10 ward no.23. file no.197/25x3/6.
Parshd nidhi construction of r.c.c. nala at ambedkar nagar zone no.10 ward no.23. file no.197/25x3/6.
Read more(cm infra) construction of r.c.c. nala at anand nagar tower wali gali. ward no.05, zone 01, file no. 528/25x3/6.
(cm infra) construction of r.c.c. nala at anand nagar tower wali gali. ward no.05, zone 01, file no. 528/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of new r.c.c. nala work at dawaas school to abnagior school zone no.08 ward no.19. file no.255/25x3/6.
Construction of new r.c.c. nala work at dawaas school to abnagior school zone no.08 ward no.19. file no.255/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road different places zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.03/25x3/5.
Construction of wbm road different places zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.03/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of sanjeevani clinic work at turari village near primary school ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 229/23x3/3
Construction of sanjeevani clinic work at turari village near primary school ward no. 66 zone 25 file no. 229/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type