Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Removing Damage Pole And Jarjar Wire, Of Sahibabad/Ghaziabad
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Removing Damage Pole And Jarjar Wire, Of Sahibabad/Ghaziabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_853645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/ECWD/Gzb/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/F, EE, ECWD, Gzb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance removing damage pole jarjar wire of various 33kv line in ghaziabadd
Maintenance removing damage pole jarjar wire of various 33kv line in ghaziabadd
Read moreMaintenance, removing damage jarjar wire of 33 kv hindon air force
Maintenance, removing damage jarjar wire of 33 kv hindon air force
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and guarding etc under edd-ist and iind
The work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and guarding etc under edd-ist and iind
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-ist, chandpur in bp 2024-25
The work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-ist, chandpur in bp 2024-25
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-iind, bijnor in bp 2024-25
The work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-iind, bijnor in bp 2024-25
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and guarding etc under edd-iind, bijnor in bp 2024-25
The work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and guarding etc under edd-iind, bijnor in bp 2024-25
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and guarding etc under edd-iind, chandpur in bp 2024-25
The work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and guarding etc under edd-iind, chandpur in bp 2024-25
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-ist, chandpur in bp 2024-25
The work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-ist, chandpur in bp 2024-25
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-ist, chandpur in bp 2024-25
The work of replacement of jarjar wire, gi wire, damage pole and garding etc under edd-ist, chandpur in bp 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type