Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance, Removing Damage Jarjar Wire Of 33 Kv Hindon Air Force
|
| Description |
Maintenance, Removing Damage Jarjar Wire Of 33 Kv Hindon Air Force
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_853580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/ECWD/Gzb/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/F, EE, ECWD, Gzb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreMaintenance of removing damage pole and jarjar wire, of sahibabad/ghaziabad
Maintenance of removing damage pole and jarjar wire, of sahibabad/ghaziabad
Read moreMaintenance removing damage pole jarjar wire of various 33kv line in ghaziabadd
Maintenance removing damage pole jarjar wire of various 33kv line in ghaziabadd
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read more(1) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation kheda afgan (2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation khandwa (3) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation dayaki
(1) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation kheda afgan (2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation khandwa (3) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation dayaki
Read more1) replacing of damage pole of 33 kv line hakimpura 2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line northen railway saharanpur
1) replacing of damage pole of 33 kv line hakimpura 2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line northen railway saharanpur
Read moreof your Industry type