Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 06 Construction Of P C C Road From Suresh Yadav House To Raju Pandit House At Sansad No Xi
|
| Description |
E Nit 06 Construction Of P C C Road From Suresh Yadav House To Raju Pandit House At Sansad No Xi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP/639/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JEMERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932624 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking and drain from raju pandit house to sitaram pandit house in village behta.
Construction work of interlocking and drain from raju pandit house to sitaram pandit house in village behta.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from raju yadav house to baldev yadav house at ward no 12 tikamgarh
Construction of cc road from raju yadav house to baldev yadav house at ward no 12 tikamgarh
Read moreConcrete road construction from ranjit pandit house to saila pandit house at biprannapara sansad xvi
Concrete road construction from ranjit pandit house to saila pandit house at biprannapara sansad xvi
Read moreImprovement of lane work from house no.84/76 to house no.84/173 raju pandit hatar under ward-06 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from house no.84/76 to house no.84/173 raju pandit hatar under ward-06 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from raju house towards suresh ekka house,w.no.18
Construction of paver block road from raju house towards suresh ekka house,w.no.18
Read moreConst of c c road near deepash yadav house at nayapura ward 06 zone 20
Const of c c road near deepash yadav house at nayapura ward 06 zone 20
Read moreConst of c c road near pradeep yadav house at nayapura ward 06 zone 20
Const of c c road near pradeep yadav house at nayapura ward 06 zone 20
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with cover and concrete road from raju hari house to monowal bala house at sansad xi activity id 68338187
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover and concrete road from raju hari house to monowal bala house at sansad xi activity id 68338187
Read moreInterlocking work from ravi yadav house to raju house in ward no. 01, ramchabutra.
Interlocking work from ravi yadav house to raju house in ward no. 01, ramchabutra.
Read moreof your Industry type