Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Cover And Concrete Road From Raju Hari House To Monowal Bala House At Sansad Xi Activity Id 68338187
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Cover And Concrete Road From Raju Hari House To Monowal Bala House At Sansad Xi Activity Id 68338187
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581890_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/MGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANKAR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction pucca drain at kanthra sansad activity id 67926425
Construction pucca drain at kanthra sansad&#x0d activity id 67926425&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with cover from dala pukur to kedar pal house at mankar sansad xii activity id 68338586
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover from dala pukur to kedar pal house at mankar sansad xii activity id 68338586
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from raju house to khairul house at nandalarukhowa sansad no ix
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from raju house to khairul house at nandalarukhowa sansad no ix
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from babul house to dimka house at kalubasti sansad no xi
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from babul house to dimka house at kalubasti sansad no xi
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from babul house to dimka house at kalubasti sansad no xi
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from babul house to dimka house at kalubasti sansad no xi
Read moreConst of cc road from raju house to babur ali house via toton house at rampur sn xi, activity id-98093988
Const of cc road from raju house to babur ali house via toton house at rampur sn xi, activity id-98093988
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from nur mohammad house towards gholagari pond at udhuraprananathpur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115684036
Construction of covered pucca drain from nur mohammad house towards gholagari pond at udhuraprananathpur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115684036
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with cover from debdas ruidas house to towards icds center at mankar sansad v activity id 68190443
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover from debdas ruidas house to towards icds center at mankar sansad v activity id 68190443
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain abbas alis house towards sainkhoir baropukur at ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115682995
Construction of pucca covered drain abbas alis house towards sainkhoir baropukur at ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115682995
Read moreof your Industry type