Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cc Damaged Road Under Sansad Xi Under Patra Gram Panchayat Activity Id 67214157
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cc Damaged Road Under Sansad Xi Under Patra Gram Panchayat Activity Id 67214157
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/15 TH FC UNTIED/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1433854 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreRepairing of tubewell platfrom of all sansad under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 109671308
Repairing of tubewell platfrom of all sansad under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 109671308
Read moreRepairing of tubewell platfrom of all sansad under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 109671308
Repairing of tubewell platfrom of all sansad under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 109671308
Read moreInstallation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra viii 11 to patra xi 15 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev block activity id 40266763
Installation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra viii 11 to patra xi 15 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev block activity id 40266763
Read moreCc road repairing with tally pilling from asinapara masjid to purba patra fp school under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 40266663
Cc road repairing with tally pilling from asinapara masjid to purba patra fp school under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 40266663
Read moreConstraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Constraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Read moreInstallation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/i/1 to patra/iii/5 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266760
Installation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/i/1 to patra/iii/5 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266760
Read moreInstallation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/xii/16 to patra/xv/19 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266764
Installation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/xii/16 to patra/xv/19 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266764
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreEstimate for cc road from the house of biraj halder to the house of khokan halder sansad no i under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89077165
Estimate for cc road from the house of biraj halder to the house of khokan halder sansad no i under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89077165
Read moreof your Industry type