Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 72/23 24 Side Protection In Edayakkunnam River Nearer To Harisree Nagar Colony In Ward 6 Combined Bp Cheranalloore Gp Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 72/23 24 Side
Protection In Edayakkunnam River Nearer To
Harisree Nagar Colony In Ward 6 Combined
Bp Cheranalloore Gp Cheranelloor Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_630294_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T29/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-construction of retaining wall-side protection in edayakunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6 cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Construction of retaining wall-side protection in edayakunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6 cheranelloor gp in ernakulam district
Read moreDeposit-construction of retaining wall-side protection in edayakunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6 - cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Quotation- deposit-construction of retaining wall-side&#x0d protection in edayakunnam river nearer to&#x0d harisree nagar colony in ward 6 - cheranelloor&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Annual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Annual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-side protection works in ambalakadav padinjaaran road nearer to rudhiramala temple pond in ward 15-project no 256/25-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-side protection works in&#x0d ambalakadav padinjaaran road nearer to&#x0d rudhiramala temple pond in ward 15-project&#x0d no 256/25-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp
Read more-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no 72-kettungal thodu side protection kadappuram gp
-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no&#x0d 72-kettungal thodu side protection&#x0d kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - protection wall for karimbarukundam makkattupoyil thodu (pr. no.204-26)-in kizhakkoth gpgeneral civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-parakadavu bp 72/23-24-renovation and cleaning works of various water sources-side protection of puthenkulam in parakadavu g
Annual plan-parakadavu bp 72/23-24-renovation and cleaning works of various water sources-side protection of puthenkulam in parakadavu g
Read moreAnnual plan-ktvly gp 2024-25 palooppadam road tile paving and construction of side protection wall ward 3 bp combined project-project no.411/25
Annual plan-ktvly gp 2024-25 palooppadam road tile paving and construction of side protection wall ward 3 bp combined project-project no.411/25
Read moreProtection of tower from heavy flood in fika river at location no. 72 of 132kv jaspur-kalagarh line under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, mahuakheraganj
Protection of tower from heavy flood in fika river at location no. 72 of 132kv jaspur-kalagarh line under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, mahuakheraganj
Read moreof your Industry type