Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Construction Of Retaining Wall Side Protection In Edayakunnam River Nearer To Harisree Nagar Colony In Ward 6 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Quotation Deposit Construction Of Retaining Wall Side&Amp#X0d
Protection In Edayakunnam River Nearer To&Amp#X0d
Harisree Nagar Colony In Ward 6 Cheranelloor&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_781434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1315/2024_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281478 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreDeposit-construction of retaining wall-side protection in edayakunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6 cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Construction of retaining wall-side protection in edayakunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6 cheranelloor gp in ernakulam district
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 72/23-24 side protection in edayakkunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6- combined bp - cheranalloore gp-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no 72/23-24 side protection in edayakkunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6- combined bp - cheranalloore gp-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-side protection works in ambalakadav padinjaaran road nearer to rudhiramala temple pond in ward 15-project no 256/25-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-side protection works in&#x0d ambalakadav padinjaaran road nearer to&#x0d rudhiramala temple pond in ward 15-project&#x0d no 256/25-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp
Read moreRiver side protection work thoduvakadavu in annamanada
Protection works to the right bank&#x0d of chalakudy river downstream of thoduva&#x0d kadavu in annamanada panchayath
Read moreDeposit panattchira side protection deposit urban agglomeration side protection works to panatt chira in poothakkulam panchayath reach 2
Deposit panattchira side protection deposit&#x0d urban agglomeration side protection works to&#x0d panatt chira in poothakkulam panchayath&#x0d reach 2
Read moredeposit side protection protection works for thettiyodu thodu in vettikkavala panchayath
deposit side protection protection works for thettiyodu thodu in vettikkavala panchayath
Read moreDeposit-sp-road side protection work-
Deposit-sp-road side protection work-at edakurissi near sndp gurumandhiram- general civil work
Read moreMuthalakkulam chandragiri river thodu side protection
Muthalakkulam chandragiri river thodu side protection
Read moreof your Industry type