Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Harisree Nagar Roads Maintenance Combined Dp In Ward 6 Of Cheranalloore Gp (Project No.231/23 24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Harisree Nagar Roads
Maintenance Combined Dp In Ward 6 Of
Cheranalloore Gp (Project No.231/23 24)
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T37/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office LID EW Cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Annual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 72/23-24 side protection in edayakkunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6- combined bp - cheranalloore gp-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no 72/23-24 side protection in edayakkunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6- combined bp - cheranalloore gp-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mavellithara vadakkemannichira road renovation ward 14-(dp combined project ) ezhikkara gp-general civil work (retender)
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of anganwadis is different wards-in cheranalloore grama panchayath project no. 191/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of anganwadis is different wards-in cheranalloore grama panchayath project no. 191/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottopadam grama panchayath 2022-2023 kappumkunnu kundilpadam road tarring in ward no xii (project no 231/23 )-231/23-general civil work
Annual plan-kottopadam grama panchayath 2022-2023 kappumkunnu kundilpadam road tarring in ward no xii (project n o 231/23 )-231/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-rennovation of public health centre chittoor-in ward 12 of cheranalloore gp project no. 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-rennovation of public health&#x0d centre chittoor-in ward 12 of cheranalloore gp&#x0d project no. 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1462-23 -completion works for thavanur kmgvhss drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1462-23 -completion works for thavanur kmgvhss drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1429-23 -improvements for pulluni drinking water project at mankalam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1429-23 -improvements for pulluni drinking water project at mankalam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of residential apartment sc flat at cheranalloore -project no.227/24-general civil work
Annual plan-completion of residential&#x0d apartment sc flat at cheranalloore -project&#x0d no.227/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type