Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works Km Stone 153 To Km Stone 157 On Nh 113 (New Nh 56) Pratapgarh Banswara Road, District Banswara, Udaipur Divisional Office, R
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works Km Stone 153 To Km Stone 157 On Nh 113 (New Nh 56) Pratapgarh Banswara Road, District Banswara, Udaipur Divisional Office, R
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_181893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-243/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajasthan State Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192079 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works between km stone 119 to km stone 125 on nh-113 pratapgarh banswara road, district- bhaswara, udaipur div office, rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works between km stone 119 to km stone 125 on nh-113 pratapgarh banswara road, district- bhaswara, udaipur div office, rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, toilet block, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at km stone 155 to km stone 159 on old sh-10 (nh-927 a), banswara-ratlam road dist banswara
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, toilet block, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at km stone 155 to km stone 159 on old sh-10 (nh-927 a), banswara-ratlam road dist banswara
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at between km stone 150 and 153 on nh-65 (new nh-52),uklana barwala road under hissar do
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) scheme work on nh-56 (old nh-113) km 80/000 to 152/800, 153/100 to 156/650, 157/180 to 172/340, 172/850 to 176/540 pratapgarh-padi section in the state of rajasthan
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) scheme work on nh-56 (old nh-113) km 80/000 to 152/800, 153/100 to 156/650, 157/180 to 172/340, 172/850 to 176/540 pratapgarh-padi section in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works between km stone 35 and km stone 41 on nh 6 (new) or, nh 44 (old) on shillong- silchar road
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works between km stone 35 and km stone 41 on nh 6 (new) or, nh 44 (old) on shillong- silchar road
Read moreStmc nh 702a km 153 to 173 km
Short term maintenance contract to nh702a from km 153.000 to km 173.000 (length 20.00 km) for the year 2024 25 under pwd nh division vi, phek in the state of nagaland.
Read moreStmc nh 702a km 128 to km 153
Short term maintenance contract to nh702a from km 128 000 to km 153 000 length 25.00 km for the year 2024 25 under pwd nh division vi phek in the state of nagaland
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building toilet block paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works from km stone 115 to km stone 120 on nh 68 jaisalmer to sanchore road district barmer of jodhpu
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building toilet block paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works from km stone 115 to km stone 120 on nh 68 jaisalmer to sanchore road district barmer of jodhpu
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil - electrical works at location on owan jahajpur road, km stone 175 to km stone 180 on nh-148 d district bundi state rj.
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil - electrical works at location on owan jahajpur road, km stone 175 to km stone 180 on nh-148 d district bundi state rj.
Read moreof your Industry type