Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Site Location Between Km Stone 175 And Km Stone 180 On Nh 25 Jodhpur To Barmer Road Under Jodhpur Do Of Rso
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Site Location Between Km Stone 175 And Km Stone 180 On Nh 25 Jodhpur To Barmer Road Under Jodhpur Do Of Rso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-86/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur to Barmer Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196424 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at site location between km stone 125 and km stone 131 ratanada to sardarsamand road district jodhpur under jodhpur do of rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at site location between km stone 125 and km stone 131 ratanada to sardarsamand road district jodhpur under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreA site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and allied civil,electrical works, at village barari, between km stone 132 and km stone 136 on sh-12 kekri shahpura road tehsil kekri dist under rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and allied civil,electrical works, at village barari, between km stone 132 and km stone 136 on sh-12 kekri shahpura road tehsil kekri ajmer under rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet village undoo, barmer, jodhpur do, rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet village undoo, barmer, jodhpur do, rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at village mithari, between km stone 96 and km stone 98 on sh-90 dist didwana-kuchaman under ajmer do rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at village mithari, between km stone 96 and km stone 98 on sh90 dist didwana kuchaman under ajmer do rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at srmp 1686 from km stone 359 to km stone 363 on sh 1 gangapur city hindaun city road district karauli under jaipur do rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at srmp 1686 from km stone 359 to km stone 363 on sh 1 gangapur city hindaun city road district karauli under jaipur do rs
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site from km stone 252 to 255 on nh 62 nagour jodhpur road under jodhpur do of rajasthan state office
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site from km stone 252 to 255 on nh 62 nagour jodhpur road under jodhpur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building toilet block paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works from km stone 115 to km stone 120 on nh 68 jaisalmer to sanchore road district barmer of jodhpu
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building toilet block paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works from km stone 115 to km stone 120 on nh 68 jaisalmer to sanchore road district barmer of jodhpu
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil - electrical works at location on owan jahajpur road, km stone 175 to km stone 180 on nh-148 d district bundi state rj.
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil - electrical works at location on owan jahajpur road, km stone 175 to km stone 180 on nh-148 d district bundi state rj.
Read moreof your Industry type