Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works For Site From Km Stone 252 To 255 On Nh 62 Nagour Jodhpur Road Under Jodhpur Do Of Rajasthan State Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works For Site From Km Stone 252 To 255 On Nh 62 Nagour Jodhpur Road Under Jodhpur Do Of Rajasthan State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_182863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-305/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193412 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works for site at pre 2014 srmp at jodhpur city wml under jodhpur do of rajasthan state office.
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works for site at pre 2014 srmp at jodhpur city wml under jodhpur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at site location between km stone 125 and km stone 131 ratanada to sardarsamand road district jodhpur under jodhpur do of rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil electrical works at site location between km stone 125 and km stone 131 ratanada to sardarsamand road district jodhpur under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works at site location between km stone 175 and km stone 180 on nh 25 jodhpur to barmer road under jodhpur do of rso
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway other allied civil and electrical works at site location between km stone 175 and km stone 180 on nh 25 jodhpur to barmer road under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at village 13 o tehsil srikaranpur srmp no 2603 under sri ganganagar retail sales area under jodhpur do of rajasthan state
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at village 13 o tehsil srikaranpur srmp no 2603 under sri ganganagar retail sales area under jodhpur do of rajasthan state
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 (lhs) wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway (nh754k) under jodhpur do of rso.
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at wsa chainage 302.90 rhs wsa site on amritsar-bathinda-jamnagar greenfield expressway nh754k under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like canopy, sales building, paver block driveway and other allied civil n electrical works, at location from jhalanamand circle to amritam hospital on guda road in jodhpur city under jodhpur do of rso
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at 7pgm within 2 km from ambedkar chowk, anupgarh srmp no 2611 under sri ganganagr sales area of jodhpur do of rajasthan sta
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block driveway, other allied civil and electrical works at 7pgm within 2 km from ambedkar chowk, anupgarh srmp no 2611 under sri ganganagr sales area of jodhpur do of rajasthan sta
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site from panchayat bhawan bhagli sindhlam to gram panchayat rewat on rewat srmp 953 under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Construction of new a site ro with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works for site from panchayat bhawan bhagli sindhlam to gram panchayat rewat on rewat srmp 953 under jodhpur do of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type