Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Wsa Chainage 302.90 Rhs Wsa Site On Amritsar Bathinda Jamnagar Greenfield Expressway Nh754 K Under Jodhpur Do Of Rajasthan
Description
Construction Of A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Building, Paver Block Driveway, Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Wsa Chainage 302.90 Rhs Wsa Site On Amritsar Bathinda Jamnagar Greenfield Expressway Nh754 K Under Jodhpur Do Of Rajasthan
Organisation IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_NRO_181395_1
Reference
Number
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-205/24-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place under Jodhpur DO
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191579

Start Date October 22, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 29/10/2024

Expired 674 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.