Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works Between Km Stone 35 And Km Stone 41 On Nh 6 (New) Or, Nh 44 (Old) On Shillong Silchar Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works Between Km Stone 35 And Km Stone 41 On Nh 6 (New) Or, Nh 44 (Old) On Shillong Silchar Road
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERO_186434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAC/ERO/37/2025-26/PT-33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHILLONG- SILCHAR ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196712 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works between mahavir and co iocl ro to km stone 13 on nh16 new or nh44 (old) on shillong silchar road mo
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works between mahavir and co iocl ro to km stone 13 on nh16 new or nh44 (old) on shillong silchar road mo
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet location- between km stone 78 and km stone 89 on nh6 (new) or nh44 (old) on shillong - silchar road
Development of new a site retail outlet location- between km stone 78 and km stone 89 on nh6 (new) or nh44 (old) on shillong - silchar road
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil - electrical works at location on owan jahajpur road, km stone 175 to km stone 180 on nh-148 d district bundi state rj.
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil - electrical works at location on owan jahajpur road, km stone 175 to km stone 180 on nh-148 d district bundi state rj.
Read moreof your Industry type