Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Scheme Work On Nh 56 (Old Nh 113) Km 80/000 To 152/800, 153/100 To 156/650, 157/180 To 172/340, 172/850 To 176/540 Pratapgarh Padi Section In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Scheme Work On Nh 56 (Old Nh 113) Km 80/000 To 152/800, 153/100 To 156/650, 157/180 To 172/340, 172/850 To 176/540 Pratapgarh Padi Section In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_873524_2
Reference
Number
NIT 2/2025-26 SE PWD NH Circle Udaipur
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 5.52 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place pratapgarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918251

Start Date August 15, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 370 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.