Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 101/23 24 Kannamkulam Kaalikulambu Road Concrete In Kizhakkencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 101/23 24 Kannamkulam Kaalikulambu Road Concrete In Kizhakkencherry Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598555_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/ET/AE/LSGD/KZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asst.Engineer Office LSGD LID AND EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProject no 98/23-24 kunnamkadu kunnupuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Project no 98/23-24 kunnamkadu kunnupuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreProject no 96/23-24 lavanapadam anganawadi road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Project no 96/23-24 lavanapadam anganawadi road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreProject no 99/24 parakkadavu kunnumpuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Project no 99/24 parakkadavu kunnumpuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreProject no 100/23-24 manapparambu sc colony road concrete in kizhakkencherry
Project no 100/23-24 manapparambu sc colony road concrete in kizhakkencherry
Read more94/23-24 chettitharakkad panampillykulam road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
94/23-24 chettitharakkad panampillykulam road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more88/23-24 kollamkulambu kannimuthantharissu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
88/23-24 kollamkulambu kannimuthantharissu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more93/23-24 pandankode palli road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
93/23-24 pandankode palli road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more92/23-24 kalla aalinchuvadu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
92/23-24 kalla aalinchuvadu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreof your Industry type