Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
91/23 24 Thekkumkalla Azhakappadam Road Concrete In Kizhakkencherry Gp
Description
91/23 24 Thekkumkalla Azhakappadam Road Concrete In Kizhakkencherry Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_598555_14
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/ET/AE/LSGD/KZY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5503
Tender Value -
Place Asst.Engineer Office LSGD LID AND EW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 26, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.