Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To 2 Lane With Ps From Km 67 To 115 On Kadur Hosadurga Section Of Nh 173 In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Widening To 2 Lane With Ps From Km 67 To 115 On Kadur Hosadurga Section Of Nh 173 In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_762707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/BNG/NH-173/Km 66.00-116.00/11/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 35400 |
| EMD | 2.87 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office (Civil), MoRTH, Bengaluru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mudigere to km 26.326 mugutihalli of nh 173 mudigere kadur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Widening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mudigere to km 26.326 mugutihalli of nh 173 mudigere kadur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreWidening and improvement of existing carriageway to 4 lanes of kaliabor numaligarh section on epc mode
Widening and improvement of existing carriageway to 4 lanes of kaliabor numaligarh section on epc mode
Read moreThrissur- redevelopment of station on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of shartmuqam bridge on epc mode
Construction of shartmuqam bridge &#x0d on epc mode&#x0d
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Read moreConstruction widening of service road and installation of street lights on solapur yedeshi section of nh 52 on epc mode
Construction widening of service road and installation of street lights on solapur yedeshi section of nh 52 on epc mode
Read moreLandscaping work of jironighar ii on epc mode
Comprehensive architectural and execution for development of surrounding the palliative care centre landscaped area for palliative care patients at dr b borooah cancer institute on epc mode
Read moreLandscaping work of jironighar ii on epc mode
Comprehensive architectural and execution for development of surrounding the palliative care centre landscaped area for palliative care patients at dr b borooah cancer institute on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type