Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Widening Of Service Road And Installation Of Street Lights On Solapur Yedeshi Section Of Nh 52 On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Widening Of Service Road And Installation Of Street Lights On Solapur Yedeshi Section Of Nh 52 On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_180937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/MUM/SLP/52/SR/23-24/12 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198040 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRectification of morth identified blackspot on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of morth identified blackspot on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreRectification of 03 no. of blackspots on jaipur-reengus-sikar section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of 03 no. of blackspots on jaipur-reengus-sikar section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreWidening to 4 lane paved shoulder from km. 111.500 to 148.088 on nh 69 old nh 206 honnachittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Widening to 4 lane paved shoulder from km. 111.500 to 148.088 on nh 69 old nh 206 honnachittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at ch 137 570 and ch 135 620 on akkalkot solapur nh 150e at ch 309 080 on solapur maharashtra karnataka border nh 65 at ch 71 950 on solapur yedeshi nh 52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of foot over bridge at ch 137 570 and ch 135 620 on akkalkot solapur nh 150e at ch 309 080 on solapur maharashtra karnataka border nh 65 at ch 71 950 on solapur yedeshi nh 52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type