Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palakkad Municipality 2023 24 319 23 24 Well Renovation At Kunnathurmedu In Ward 24
|
| Description |
Palakkad Municipality 2023 24 319 23 24 Well Renovation At Kunnathurmedu In
Ward 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AEE/LSGD/PMC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreKunnathurmedu well renovation palakkad municipality
Kunnathurmedu well&#x0d renovation palakkad&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 ward 24 renovation of road and drain at nehru colony kunnathurmedu chirakkad general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 ward 24 renovation of road and drain at nehru colony kunnathurmedu chirakkad general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri nagar drain renovation at ward 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Annual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri&#x0d nagar drain renovation at ward&#x0d 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 pro no 327 24 ward 24 nehru colony well rennovation
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 pro no 327 24 ward 24 nehru colony well rennovation
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-road renovation at chettathara road in ward 48 of palakkad municipality-
Mla-sdf-2023-24-road renovation&#x0d at chettathara road in ward 48&#x0d of palakkad municipality-
Read moreLid ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- pallippadi- kodathippadi road (ward 23), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Lid ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- pallippadi- kodathippadi road (ward 23), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality- 2023-24 pro no 327/24- ward 24-nehru colony well rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality- 2023-24- pro no 327/24- ward 24-nehru colony well rennovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type