Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2023 24 Road Renovation At Chettathara Road In Ward 48 Of Palakkad Municipality
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2023 24 Road Renovation&Amp#X0d
At Chettathara Road In Ward 48&Amp#X0d
Of Palakkad Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 5290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054705 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreMla-sdf-road and drain construction at makkadayil lab road in wards 47 and 48 of palakkad municipality-mla-sdf-2023-24
Mla-sdf-road and drain&#x0d construction at makkadayil lab&#x0d road in wards 47 and 48 of palakkad&#x0d municipality-mla-sdf-2023-24
Read moreMla-sdf-kondotty municipality -2023-24-kuttippalakkunnu chanhilakkal road concrete ward 22-general
Mla-sdf-kondotty municipality -2023-24-kuttippalakkunnu chanhilakkal road concrete ward 22-general
Read moreMla sdf palakkad municipality 2023 2024 ward 15 kamalaalayam compound drainage and culvert general civil work
Mla sdf palakkad municipality&#x0d 2023 2024 ward 15 kamalaalayam&#x0d compound drainage and culvert general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 pala municipality-st.jude -footpath construction in ward 12-general civil work-retender
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 pala municipality-st.jude -footpath construction in ward 12-general civil work-retender
Read moreMla-sdf-sdf mla 2023-24 pattambi constituency dasanpadi culvert construction in pattambi municipality
Mla-sdf-sdf mla 2023-24 pattambi constituency dasanpadi culvert construction in pattambi municipalityrk
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2023-24- drain
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2023-24- drain construction and allied works near poonthura junction-mla sdf 2023-39-24- drain construction and allied works near poonthura junction-general civil work
Read moreSdf-mla 2023-24-mannarakkad constituency- kombamkundu smashanam road, m.e.s kalladi college-kalladi hamza haji road at mannarakkad municipality,palakkad district
Sdf-mla 2023-24-mannarakkad constituency- kombamkundu smashanam road, m.e.s kalladi college-kalladi hamza haji road at mannarakkad municipality,palakkad district
Read moreof your Industry type