Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Repair Of Godown Of Biaspur Mpcs (Under Capex Budget 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Repair Of Godown Of Biaspur Mpcs (Under Capex Budget 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_233563_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Short eNIT No. DRSP/08 of 2023-24 Dt 14/10/23 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 47660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R S Pura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and repair/renovation of store of the kirpind mpcs ltd. (under capex budget 2023-24)
Construction of boundary wall and repair/renovation of store of the kirpind mpcs ltd. (under capex budget 2023-24)
Read moreBoundary wall at phc dhargloon.(under capex budget abdp 2023-24)
Boundary wall at phc dhargloon.(under capex budget abdp 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of building of dalwa mpcs district ramban under capex budget 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation of building of mpcs pogal paristan district ramban under capex budget 2023 24
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gms nagrazzo under district capex budget 2023-24.
Construction of boundary wall at gms nagrazzo under district capex budget 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at hs anderwan under district capex budget 2023-24.
Construction of boundary wall at hs anderwan under district capex budget 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type