Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Repair/Renovation Of Store Of The Kirpind Mpcs Ltd. (Under Capex Budget 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Repair/Renovation Of Store Of The Kirpind Mpcs Ltd. (Under Capex Budget 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_225965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No CD-I/85 of 2023-24 Dated 11-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and repair of godown of biaspur mpcs (under capex budget 2023-24)
Construction of boundary wall and repair of godown of biaspur mpcs (under capex budget 2023-24)
Read moreBoundary wall at phc dhargloon.(under capex budget abdp 2023-24)
Boundary wall at phc dhargloon.(under capex budget abdp 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of building of dalwa mpcs district ramban under capex budget 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreRepair and renovation and boundary wall in primary school kartial simbal (under district capex budget 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreUpgradation of building of mpcs pogal paristan district ramban under capex budget 2023 24
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gms nagrazzo under district capex budget 2023-24.
Construction of boundary wall at gms nagrazzo under district capex budget 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at hs anderwan under district capex budget 2023-24.
Construction of boundary wall at hs anderwan under district capex budget 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type