Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cefepime 1 Gm Tazobactum 125 Mg Inj.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106543798 |
|
Reference Number |
28241340A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106543798/viewNitPdf_4794700.pdf |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cefepime 1 gm tazobactum 125 mg inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection cefepime 1 gm tazobactam 125 [injection cefepime 1 gm tazobactam 125 mg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj ceftazidime 2 gm avibactum 0 5 gm,cefepime 1 gm tazobactam 125 mg powder for injection,gancyclo
Read more
Inj ceftazidime 2 gm avibactum 0 5 gm,cefepime 1 gm tazobactam 125 mg powder for injection,gancyclo
Read more
Ceftriaxone 3 gm & sulbactum 1.5 gm inj.,ceftriaxone 500 mg & tazobactum 62.5 mg inj,enrofloxacin 1
Read more
Inj ceftriaxone with tazobactum (1000/125mg) {each amp./ vial contains- ceftriaxone 1 gm & tazobactum 125 mg with sterile water for reconstitution}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefepime 1g tazobactam 125 mg inj (1.125 g) vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefepime 1g tazobactam 125 mg inj (1.125 g) vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type