Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injection Cefepime 1 Gm Tazobactam 125 [Injection Cefepime 1 Gm Tazobactam 125 Mg.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106398791 |
|
Reference Number |
92245437 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106398791/viewNitPdf_4631158.pdf |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inj ceftazidime 2 gm avibactum 0 5 gm,cefepime 1 gm tazobactam 125 mg powder for injection,gancyclo
Read more
Inj ceftazidime 2 gm avibactum 0 5 gm,cefepime 1 gm tazobactam 125 mg powder for injection,gancyclo
Read more
Cefepime 1 gm tazobactum 125 mg inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefepime 1 gm tazobactum 125 mg inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefepime 1g tazobactam 125 mg inj (1.125 g) vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefepime 1g tazobactam 125 mg inj (1.125 g) vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type