Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Done By Cc Near M.No. 100/425 And Madrasa Islamia Under Zone 04 Ward 97.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Done By Cc Near M.No. 100/425 And Madrasa Islamia Under Zone 04 Ward 97.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1130146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
686/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45081 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-97 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2108294 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under indira priyadarshini ward, road improvement by paver finisher near m.no.-b-92 and e-04, e-38 via m.no.-e-141, m.no.-168 and m.no.-e-215 in mayur residency extension and drain and side track improvement work.
Under indira priyadarshini ward, road improvement by paver finisher near m.no.-b-92 and e-04, e-38 via m.no.-e-141, m.no.-168 and m.no.-e-215 in mayur residency extension and drain and side track improvement work.
Read moreUnder indira priyadarshini ward, road improvement by paver finisher near m.no.-b-92 and e-04, e-38 via m.no.-e-141, m.no.-168 and m.no.-e-215 in mayur residency extension and drain and side track improvement work.
Under indira priyadarshini ward, road improvement by paver finisher near m.no.-b-92 and e-04, e-38 via m.no.-e-141, m.no.-168 and m.no.-e-215 in mayur residency extension and drain and side track improvement work.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone room no. 75.
Road improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone room no. 75.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone ward no. 75.
Road improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone ward no. 75.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 100/584 to 100/441 under ward-97 zone-04.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 100/584 to 100/441 under ward-97 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from 100/1 to 100/94 in ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from 100/1 to 100/94 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreRoad improvement work by drain and cc from m.no. 258 to m.no. 265 in lohamandi zone room no. 69 sector-4b.
Road improvement work by drain and cc from m.no. 258 to m.no. 265 in lohamandi zone room no. 69 sector-4b.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreRepair work of road cut done by phed in ward no. 97 of sanganer zone
Repair work of road cut done by phed in ward no. 97 of sanganer zone
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. naseem chai wala to 100/278 via 100/108 in ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. naseem chai wala to 100/278 via 100/108 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type