Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multifunctional Colour Production Printer
Description
Organisation Kerala Legislature Secretariat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3662566
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 11, 2023 19:50
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 100 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Pushpaletha V C
Department: Kerala Legislature Secretariat
Organisation: Kerala Legislature Secretariat

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 Channel copiers and Services Make : KONICA MINOLTA Model : KONICA MINOLTA ACCURIOPRESS C4070 Title : KONICA MINOLTA ACCURIOPRESS C4070 COLOUR PRODUCTION MACHINE 05-10-2023 11:46:47 Offline upload Qualified
2 UNICOM INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Canon Model : Canon imagePRESS V700 Title : Canon imagePRESS V700 05-10-2023 17:22:07 Offline upload Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise