Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealed Quotation Are Invited For Awarding The Camc In Respect Of 37 A Cs And 14 Split A Cs Installed At Ccrum Hqrs New Delhi For Eight Months Only
|
| Description |
Sealed Quotation Are Invited For Awarding The Camc In Respect Of 37 A Cs And 14 Split A Cs Installed At Ccrum, Hqrs., New Delhi For Eight Months Only
|
| Organisation | Department of Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy,Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy ( AYUSH) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AYUSH_748711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7-9/2023-CCRUM/Admn.(AMC-AC) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051912 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sealed quotations are invited for design the gpf software for ccrum ac section
Council for inspecting requirement of gpf entries and modules for designing of based software
Read moreE quotation are invited for rate of materials
E quotation are invited for rate of materials
Read moreE quotation are invited for rate of materials
E quotation are invited for rate of materials
Read moreE quotation are invited for rate of materials
E quotation are invited for rate of materials
Read moreSealed quotations are invited in two bid systems for commercial space
Sealed quotations are invited in two bid systems i.e. technical and financial bids, from the owners of commercial premises for office purpose, in twin cities of hyderabad and secunderabad preferably near to existing offices premises to be ready for occupation from march 2025.
Read moreSealed quotation invited for supply of xerox 008r12964 stapler cartridge at iim ranchi
Sealed quotation invited for supply of xerox 008r12964 stapler cartridge at iim ranchi
Read moreNotice no. 01/2026-27 e quotation are invited for rate of materials
Notice no. 01/2026-27 e quotation are invited for rate of materials
Read moreSealed tender are invited from the empaneled contractor for civil work at iasst
Sealed tender are invited from the empaneled contractor for civil work at iasst
Read moreAuction cum e-tenders are invited for awarding license to run restaurants at 16 depots of ksrtc
Auction cum e-tenders are invited for awarding license to run restaurants at 16 depots of ksrtc
Read moreA sealed quotation is invited for procurement and installation of incense stick making unit
A sealed quotation is invited for procurement and installation of incense stick making unit at killa range, udaipur sub division, gomati district
Read moreof your Industry type