Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealed Quotation Invited For Supply Of Xerox 008 R12964 Stapler Cartridge At Iim Ranchi
|
| Description |
Sealed Quotation Invited For Supply Of Xerox 008 R12964 Stapler Cartridge At Iim Ranchi
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Management Ranchi | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IIMR_783084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIM Ranchi/NIT/Stapler Cartridge/2024-25/16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087285 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreA sealed quotation is invited for procurement and installation of incense stick making unit
A sealed quotation is invited for procurement and installation of incense stick making unit at killa range, udaipur sub division, gomati district
Read moreInvitation of sealed quotation for supply of sealed drinking water bottle (20 lts) at concor mmlp-dhaej terminal
Invitation of sealed quotation for supply of sealed drinking water bottle (20 lts) at concor mmlp-dhaej terminal
Read moreSealed quotation for empanelment of printers for printing of stationary items, etc. for hudco regional office, ranchi
Sealed quotation for empanelment of printers for printing of stationary items, etc. for hudco regional office, ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type