Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealed Tender Are Invited From The Empaneled Contractor For Civil Work At Iasst
|
| Description |
Sealed Tender Are Invited From The Empaneled Contractor For Civil Work At Iasst
|
| Organisation | Department of Science and Technology | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MST_795829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 540 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IASST,Guwahati,Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100377 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreTenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Tenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreE-tender offers are invited for engagement of contractor.
E-tender offers are invited for engagement of contractor for transportation of lpg domestic and commercial cylinders of bharat gas, faridabad during 2024 (01.01.2024 to 31.12.2024).
Read moreF.o.r.supply of boiler materials as enclosed in tender are invited from registerd traders/ manufactures experience contractor
F.o.r.supply of boiler materials as enclosed in tender are invited from registerd traders/ manufactures experience contractor
Read moreOnline tender are invited
Providing 01 nos. hiring of light motor vehicle i.e. camper or equivalent vehicle of latest modal on the showroom/ maximum three year old against o and m division gadarwara
Read moreSealed quotations are invited for design the gpf software for ccrum ac section
Council for inspecting requirement of gpf entries and modules for designing of based software
Read moreLimited tender are invited from the firm selected through eoi through nit no. 183/pr/jbvnl/22-23 for submission of price bids from empaneled firms
limited tender are invited from the firm selected through eoi through nit no. 183 pr jbvnl 2022 2023 for submission of price bids from empaneled firms
Read moreSealed quotations are invited in two bid systems for commercial space
Sealed quotations are invited in two bid systems i.e. technical and financial bids, from the owners of commercial premises for office purpose, in twin cities of hyderabad and secunderabad preferably near to existing offices premises to be ready for occupation from march 2025.
Read moreof your Industry type