Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Improvement To Chilane To Vidyasani Devi Road Vr 117 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Improvement To Chilane To Vidyasani Devi Road Vr 117 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1081640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.18 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shindkheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887573 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ranjane to dhamane indashi devi road vr-118 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement to ranjane to dhamane indashi devi road vr-118 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh-6 to dalwade pra. na. road vr 50 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement of sh-6 to dalwade pra. na. road vr 50 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works in vidyasani mata temple premises at village ranjane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works in vidyasani mata temple premises at village ranjane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-6 to tembhalay dattane gavhane shirale to nh-3 road vr-17 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement to sh-6 to tembhalay dattane gavhane shirale to nh-3 road vr-17 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road to mdr-35 jamkheli to dhamadya gavthan road vr-117 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road to mdr-35 jamkheli to dhamadya gavthan road vr-117 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to esr at rohane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Repairs to esr at rohane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to esr at rohane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Repairs to esr at rohane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type