Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh 6 To Dalwade Pra. Na. Road Vr 50 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh 6 To Dalwade Pra. Na. Road Vr 50 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1120535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DZP/WD/25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 45050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhule District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2029253 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-6 to tembhalay dattane gavhane shirale to nh-3 road vr-17 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement to sh-6 to tembhalay dattane gavhane shirale to nh-3 road vr-17 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to ranjane to dhamane indashi devi road vr-118 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement to ranjane to dhamane indashi devi road vr-118 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreStrengthening and improvement to chilane to vidyasani devi road vr-117 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Strengthening and improvement to chilane to vidyasani devi road vr-117 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement sh-14 to ambapada to jamnepada vr-137 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement sh-14 to ambapada to jamnepada vr-137 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of chirne to sh-12 road odr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 0/550 and 0/900 to 1/400) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement of chirne to sh-12 road odr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 0/550 and 0/900 to 1/400) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sh-7 to jebapur road vr-141 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of sh-7 to jebapur road vr-141 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sh-7 dhawalivihir road vr-203 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of sh-7 dhawalivihir road vr-203 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road sh-13 to jamki road vr-56 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road sh-13 to jamki road vr-56 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to malyachapada latipada dam road vr-83 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of sh-14 to malyachapada latipada dam road vr-83 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type