Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhamandap And Other Miscellaneous Works In Vidyasani Mata Temple Premises At Village Ranjane Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhamandap And Other Miscellaneous Works In Vidyasani Mata Temple Premises At Village Ranjane Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1086811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.20 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shindkheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896786 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at hinglaj mata temple premises at village chirane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at hinglaj mata temple premises at village chirane tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at saptrashrungi mata temple premises at village mandal and chamunda mata temple premises at village sonshelu tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at saptrashrungi mata temple premises at village mandal and chamunda mata temple premises at village sonshelu tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at saint and tukaram maharaj temple premises at village nimgul tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at saint and tukaram maharaj temple premises at village nimgul tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap near mahadev mandir at.rami tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Civil work
Read moreConstructing vishwakarma sabhamandap building at village malpur tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Constructing vishwakarma sabhamandap building at village malpur tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap for ram mandir at village varshi tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Constructing sabhamandap for ram mandir at village varshi tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap near mahadeo mandir at village dhawade tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Constructing sabhamandap near mahadeo mandir&#x0d at village dhawade tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap near mahadeo mandir at village dhawade tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Constructing sabhamandap near mahadeo mandir&#x0d at village dhawade tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreStrengthening and improvement to chilane to vidyasani devi road vr-117 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Strengthening and improvement to chilane to vidyasani devi road vr-117 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreA) construction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at hemad panthi premises at balsane tal.sakri dist.dhule b) construction
A) construction of sabhamandap and other miscellaneous works at hemad panthi premises at balsane tal.sakri dist.dhule b) construction&#x0d of ahilyadevi holkar cultural sabhagruh at hatti tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type