Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump At Baro Mallick Pukur Par Near Nuriman Mallick House Under Keuguri Village, Sitahati Gp. (71053970)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump At Baro Mallick Pukur Par Near Nuriman Mallick House Under Keuguri Village, Sitahati Gp. (71053970)
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMB_659850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/2023-24/PS.(2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITAHATI GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428450 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of electric submersible pump near bhattacharya pukur par
Installation of electric submersible pump near bhattacharya pukur par&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near raja pukur par at dihipara,mouza-dihipara
Installation of solar submersible near raja pukur par at dihipara,mouza-dihipara
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near jagannath ghosh natun pukur par at shibarambati
Installation of submersible pump near jagannath ghosh natun pukur par at shibarambati
Read moreSubmersible pump installation near at sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id - 111268242
Submersible pump installation near at&#x0d sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id&#x0d - 111268242
Read moreSubmersible pump installation near at sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id - 111268242
Submersible pump installation near at&#x0d sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id&#x0d - 111268242
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at duar pukur
Installation of solar submersible pump at duar pukur
Read moreSupply and installation solar submersible at motalib pukur par at mahishadahari
Supply and installation solar submersible at motalib pukur par at mahishadahari
Read moresettings solar system submersible with pipe line at bamun pukur purba par near kangsabati branch canel
settings solar system submersible with pipe line at bamun pukur purba par near kangsabati branch canel
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near khuniachak tajehar mallick house
Installation of submersible pump near khuniachak tajehar mallick house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near khuniachak tajehar mallick house- 98165758
Installation of submersible pump near khuniachak tajehar mallick house- 98165758
Read moreof your Industry type