Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Submersible Pump Installation Near At Sithiri Pukur Par At Chanduli Sansad Vi Id 111268242
Description
Submersible Pump Installation Near At&Amp#X0d Sithiri Pukur Par At Chanduli Sansad Vi Id&Amp#X0d 111268242
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_904036_1
Reference
Number
SGP/05/15TH CFC/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3500
Tender Value -
Place CHANDULI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2047531

Start Date September 17, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 346 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.