Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Sizes Of Sprocket Teeth As Per Drawing No. Kgp 2813(item No. 4)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106540742 |
|
Reference Number |
OE245591 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106540742/viewNitPdf_4791011.pdf |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSprocket -19 teeth 1.1/4 inch pitch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSprocket -15 teeth 1.1/4 inch pitch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA- chain sprocket, 1 inch pitch, 22 teeth, item no. 1, as per drawing no. uci-crd-363,b- chain spro
Read more
Valve complete assembly for hom item no 1,2,3,4,5 & 6 kgp s drawing no kgp/el-797.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-3/4 pitch x 16 teeth triplex sprocket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSprocket 24 teeth,sprocket 60 teeth,chain,bolt 15 x 4 inch,adaptor lock pin,lock pin adjustable,nut
Read more
Hasp & staple. drawing no. : s.e.rly. drawing no. kgp-2038, alt. b, item nos. 1 & 2. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHasp & staple. drawing no. : s.e.rly. drawing no. kgp-2038, alt. b, item nos. 1 & 2. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type