Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ce Chz Pat T 02 2025 26 Provn Of Defi Single Jc Os Accn At Dappar
|
| Description |
Ca No Ce Chz Pat T 02 2025 26 Provn Of Defi Single Jc Os Accn At Dappar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_718756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE CHZ/PAT/ T- 02/ 2025- 26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAPPAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=804669 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 326 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Read moreCa no ce chz/pat/t-05/2023-24 provn of balance works of deficient otm accn including ancillaries at dappar
Ca no ce chz/pat/t-05/2023-24 provn of balance works of deficient otm accn including ancillaries at dappar
Read moreCa no ce chz/pat/t-18/2022-23 provn of watch towers and other works at dappar
Ca no ce chz/pat/t-18/2022-23 provn of watch towers and other works at dappar
Read moreProvn of defi single jcos accn inside fort william under ge(fw) kolkata
Provn of defi single jcos accn inside fort william under ge(fw) kolkata
Read moreProvn of defi single jcos accn inside fort william under ge(fw) kolkata
Provn of defi single jcos accn inside fort william under ge(fw) kolkata
Read moreCa no. ce chz pat t 02 2023 24 provn of tech accn for repair facilty at patiala
Ca no. ce chz pat t 02 2023 24 provn of tech accn for repair facilty at patiala
Read moreSoil investigation for provn of defi otm incl ancillaries for jcos at 33 fad dappar under age (i) dappar
Soil investigation for provn of defi otm incl ancillaries for jcos at 33 fad dappar under age (i) dappar
Read moreCa no ce chz/pat/t-11/2023-24 construction of storage bldg and allied infrastructure at dappar
Ca no ce chz/pat/t-11/2023-24 construction of storage bldg and allied infrastructure at dappar
Read moreProvn of defi single jcos accn for 4/9 gr inside fort william under ge(fw) kolkata
Provn of defi single jcos accn for 4/9 gr inside fort william under ge(fw) kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type